English (Banking)
retail market [correct]
CONT: Domestic deposit growth was well maintained in retail markets as customers continued to favour daily interest chequing accounts and Guaranteed Investment Certificates ...
French (Banque)
marché de détail [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
mercado de minoristas [correct, masculine noun]; mercado minorista [correct, masculine noun]