English (Furniture (Various); Personal Care and Hygiene (General); Sociology of persons with a disability)
adult changing table [correct]; adult change table [correct]
CONT: An adult changing table is typically constructed as a durable platform that can be raised or lowered to more easily transfer a patient who needs clothing, undergarments or diapers changed. They provide a more secured space for these daily living tasks to be performed for both the patient and the caregiver.
French (Mobilier divers; Hygiène et soins corporels (Généralités); Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
table à langer pour adultes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La salle d'hygiène de l'aéroport […] comporte une table à langer pour adultes.
Spanish (Muebles varios; Cuidado e higiene personales (Generalidades); Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
mesa para cambiar pañales para adultos [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: También hay un baño con una mesa para cambiar pañales para adultos.