English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
mesh sieve; mesh screen
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
tamis à mailles [correct, masculine noun]; crible à maille [masculine noun]