English (Packaging in Glass; Restaurant Equipment)
miniature bottle [correct]
DEF: Small, one-drink size bottle of liquor.
French (Emballages en verre; Équipement (Restaurants))
mignonnette [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Petite bouteille d'alcool contenant l'équivalent d'une consommation.