English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Milanese [correct]
DEF: The Italian dialect spoken in Milan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
milanais [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte italien parlé à Milan.