English (General Vocabulary)
minor adjustment; minor change
French (Vocabulaire général)
rectification d'ordre secondaire [feminine noun]; modification de détail [feminine noun]; rajustement peu important [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
ajuste menor [masculine noun]