English (Information Processing (Informatics); Telephony and Microwave Technology)
busy out [correct]; BO [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
mise en occupation [correct, feminine noun]; MO [correct]