English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
multi-mission radar [correct]; multimission radar [correct]; MMR [correct]; MMR
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
radar multimissions [correct, masculine noun]; radar pour missions multiples [masculine noun]