English (Translation and Interpretation; Computer Processing of Language Data; Artificial Intelligence)
multilingual machine translation [correct, noun]; MMT [correct, noun]; multilingual MT [correct, noun]
CONT: Multilingual machine translation (MMT) aims to build a single model to translate between any pair of languages.
French (Traduction et interprétation; Informatisation des données linguistiques; Intelligence artificielle)
traduction automatique multilingue [correct, feminine noun]; TA multilingue [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Un des problèmes de la traduction automatique multilingue réside dans le fait que le nombre de dictionnaires bilingues requis est une fonction quadratique du nombre de langues considérées.
Spanish (Traducción e interpretación; Procesamiento por computadora de datos lingüísticos; Inteligencia artificial)
traducción automática multilingüe [correct, feminine noun]