English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Peace-Keeping Operations)
Multinational Force in Haiti [correct]; MNF [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Opérations de maintien de la paix)
Force multinationale en Haïti [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Unidades (regulares, Fuerzas armadas); Operaciones de mantenimiento de la paz)
Fuerza Multinacional en Haití [feminine noun]; FMN [feminine noun]