English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Surgery)
Multiple Organ Transplantation Service [correct]; MOTS [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Chirurgie)
Service de transplantation d'organes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Cirugía)
servicio de transplante múltiple de órganos [proposal, masculine noun]