English (Grain Growing; Metrology and Units of Measure)
mou [correct]
DEF: Chinese measure of land area equal to one-fifteenth of a hectare.
French (Culture des céréales; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
mou [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mesure chinoise de superficie égale à un quinzième d'hectare.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Metrología y unidades de medida)
mou [correct, masculine noun]