English (Meats and Meat Industries)
lights [correct, plural]
DEF: The lungs of an animal ... used as food.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
mou [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Nom commercial du poumon d'un animal de boucherie : Mou de veau
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
bofe [correct, masculine noun]