English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Crop Conservation and Storage)
No observable effect level
OBS: Term adopted by the Translation Bureau Agriculture Section (CULSEC).
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Conservation des récoltes)
dose sans effet observable
OBS: Terme adopté par la section Agriculture du Bureau des traductions (CULSEC).