English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
not assigned
CONT: Once the line has been selected, the not assigned field will display zero, if the amounts match exactly. If the not assigned field displays zero, you may click on Post.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
non affecté
CONT: Si le chiffre zéro ne figure pas dans la zone, vous devez affecter le montant non affecté au moyen de la fonction de reliquats.