English (Labour Disputes)
infiltration [correct]; boring from within [correct]
DEF: [The act or process of moving] into (an organization, country, territory, or the like) surreptitiously and gradually, esp. with hostile intent ...
French (Conflits du travail)
noyautage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pratique qui consiste à introduire dans une organisation quelconque, syndicat, administration, des personnes isolées, chargées de la diviser, de la désorganiser, et, le cas échéant, d'en prendre la direction.