English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating); General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
nozzle [correct]
CONT: Other refractory goods (for example ... muffles, nozzles, plugs, burner jets and similar parts of furnaces) ...
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage); Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
busette [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Autres produits réfractaires [...] moufles, busettes, tampons, brûleurs et pièces similaires pour fours [...].
Spanish (Hornos y calderas (Calefacción); Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
tobera [feminine noun]