English (Telephony and Microwave Technology)
all number calling
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
composition tout en chiffres [feminine noun]; composition tout chiffres [feminine noun]; sélection entièrement numérique [feminine noun]; numérotation exclusivement en chiffres [feminine noun]; numérotage par chiffres [masculine noun]; NPC [masculine noun]; NPC