English (Software)
NATO-provided software [correct, NATO, standardized]; NPS [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: NATO-provided software; NPS: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Logiciels)
logiciel fourni par l'OTAN [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: logiciel fourni par l'OTAN : désignation normalisée par l'OTAN.