English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
nonprotein source [correct]; NPS [correct]
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
source non protéique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
fuente no proteica [correct, feminine noun]