English (Pipes and Fittings)
NPTF Dryseal type thread
OBS: FIST. Nipple male pipe to mall pipe type NPTF Dryseal (42-15-095).
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
filetage conique Dryseal
OBS: HYDR 78 210. Les filetages américains très utilisés sont le (...) NPTF (Dryseal taper pipe thread: filetage conique Dryseal pour tubes).