English (Computer Programs and Programming; Internet and Telematics)
Online Command Facility [correct]; OCF [correct]
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
Online Command Facility [correct, masculine noun]; utilitaire de commande en ligne [proposal, masculine noun]