English (Slogans; Political Institutions)
Ottawa Daily Fax [correct, Canada]; ODF [correct, Canada]
OBS: The fax/email service that brings the daily agenda of the House of Commons[...]
French (Slogans; Institutions politiques)
Ottawa Daily Fax [correct, Canada]; ODF [correct, Canada]
OBS: Service de courrier électronique produit par ARC Publications. Renseignement confirmé par l'organisme.