English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
offset detection flag [correct]; ODF [correct]
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
drapeau de détection d'écart de suivi [masculine noun]