English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Oriya [correct]; Odisha [correct]; Odri [correct]; Odrum [correct]; Oliya [correct]; Utkali [correct]; Vadiya [correct]; Yudhia [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
oriya [correct, masculine noun]; orissa [correct, masculine noun]; odri [correct, masculine noun]; odrum [correct, masculine noun]; oliya [correct, masculine noun]; utkali [correct, masculine noun]; vadiya [correct, masculine noun]; yudhia [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée en Inde.