English (Alternative Dispute Resolution; Internet and Telematics)
online alternative dispute resolution service [correct]; OADR service [correct]; online dispute resolution service [correct]; ODR service [correct]
CONT: In some ODR services, the process is entirely technology-driven, and in others it is mediated by a neutral decision maker, a mediator, employed by the company who facilitates the service.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Internet et télématique)
service de résolution en ligne des différends [correct, masculine noun]; service de résolution en ligne des litiges [correct, masculine noun]