English (Information Processing (Informatics))
online debugging technique; On-line Debugging Technique; on-line debugging
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
mise au point en direct [correct, feminine noun]; mise au point en ligne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
depuración en línea [correct, feminine noun]