English (Family Law (common law); Social Law)
family orders agreements
OBS: Benefit Manual, Chapter 28.7
French (Droit de la famille (common law); Droit social)
ententes et ordonnances familiales [feminine noun]; ordonnances et ententes familiales [feminine noun]