English (Archery)
peep sight [correct]
French (Tir à l'arc)
œilleton de visée [correct, masculine noun]; œilleton [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tiro con arco)
dioptrio [correct, masculine noun]; visor diopter [correct, masculine noun]