English (Nuclear Power Stations)
operating state
OBS: AECB Contingency Staffing of Nuclear Facilities 18 June 1975: "operating state" is a general term and includes operation at full production, partial production or any of various non-producing (shutdown) states.
French (Centrales nucléaires)
état de fonctionnement