English (Military Administration; Military Organization)
operation report [correct, NATO]; OPREP [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire; Organisation militaire)
compte rendu d'opération [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; OPREP [correct, masculine noun, NATO]