English (Dredging)
rehandling operation [correct]; rehandling
CONT: Minimum number of rehandling operations.
French (Dragage)
opération de transfert [correct, feminine noun]; activité de transbordement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Limite au minimum le nombre d'opérations de transfert.