English (Visual Disorders)
internuclear ophthalmoplegia [correct]
DEF: Ophthalmoplegia due to a lesion of any of the nerve fiber tracts, such as the medial longitudinal bundle, which connect the nuclei of the third, fourth, and sixth cranial nerves.
French (Troubles de la vision)
ophtalmoplégie internucléaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
oftalmoplejía internuclear [correct, feminine noun]