English (Foreign Trade)
dissenting opinion [correct]; differing opinion [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
opinion dissidente [correct, feminine noun]; opinion divergente [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
opinión disidente [correct, feminine noun]