English (Private Law; Copyright)
enforceable against [correct]
CONT: ... the rights referred to ... are not enforceable against a person who ...
French (Droit privé; Droits d'auteur)
opposable à [correct]
CONT: [...] les droits visés [...] ne sont pas opposables à quiconque est [...]
Spanish (Derecho privado; Derechos de autor)
oponible a [correct]; oponible frente a [correct]