English (General Vocabulary)
opposable against [adjective phrase]; opposable to [adjective phrase]
French (Vocabulaire général)
opposable à [adjective phrase]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
oponible a [correct, adjective phrase]; oponible frente a [correct, adjective phrase]
CONT: Ciertos procedimientos administrativos manejan documentos cuya información debe ser oponible a terceros.