English (Pharmacy)
opopanax gum; opopanax resin
OBS: Natural product collected directly from the plant Commiphora kataf.
French (Pharmacie)
opopanax [masculine noun]
OBS: Produit naturel prélevé directement du végétal Commiphora kataf.
Spanish (Farmacia)
opopónaco [masculine noun]
OBS: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Commiphora kataf.