English (Botany)
Hercule's all-heal [correct]; allheal [see observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae.
OBS: allheal: common name also used when referring to the species Stachys palustris, Prunella vulgaris and Valeriana officinalis.
French (Botanique)
opopanax de chiron [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apiaceae.
Spanish (Botánica)
opopónaco [masculine noun]