English (Phraseology; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
in the opposite direction [correct]
French (Phraséologie; Gymnastique et trampoline)
en sens inverse [correct]
Spanish (Fraseología; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
en el sentido inverso [correct]