English (Stock Exchange)
at-the-money option [correct]; ATM option
DEF: A call or put option that has a strike price equal to the price of the underlying asset.
French (Bourse)
option au cours [correct, feminine noun]; option à parité [correct, feminine noun]; option au jeu [correct, proposal, feminine noun]; option au milieu [correct, proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
opción a la par [correct, feminine noun]; opción en el precio [feminine noun]