English (Loans; Education)
put-back option [correct, generic]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie)
option de reprise [correct, feminine noun, specific]; option de remise [correct, feminine noun, specific]
OBS: Option de reprise pour le gouvernement; option de remise pour le prêteur.