English (Social Services and Social Work; Federal Administration)
service option
CONT: Workshops (include) support groups for new parents and overview of service options.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Administration fédérale)
option de service
CONT: Les ateliers (comprennent des) groupes de soutien pour nouveaux parents et options de services.
OBS: Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Ressources humaines.