English (Translation (General))
optionality
CONT: ... the optionality of the translation services provided by the Translation Bureau.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
optionalité [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] l'optionalité des services de traduction offerts par le Bureau de la traduction.