English (Air Transport)
optotype [correct]
OBS: (visual chart).
French (Transport aérien)
optotype [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (tableau optométrique).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
optotipo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: cartilla visual.