English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Information Processing (Informatics); Electronic Warfare)
private volunteer organization [correct]; PVO [correct]; private voluntary organization
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Guerre électronique)
organisation privée de bénévoles [feminine noun]; OPB [feminine noun]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Guerra electrónica)
organización privada de voluntarios [feminine noun]; OPV [feminine noun]