English (Medication)
oral acyclovir [correct]
CONT: To determine whether oral acyclovir reduces the incidence of recurrent herpes labialis in other wise healthy patients with proven frequently recurrent disease.
French (Médicaments)
acyclovir oral [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'acyclovir oral est le plus utilisé pour tout traitement de l'herpès génital.