English (Rules of Court)
oral hearing [correct]
OBS: Of a motion, for example.
French (Règles de procédure)
audience [correct, feminine noun]; audition [avoid, feminine noun]; audition orale [avoid, feminine noun]
OBS: D'une requête, par exemple.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
audiencia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] acto de oír un juez o tribunal a las partes, para decidir los pleitos y causas.