English (Pigments and Colours (Arts))
orange
French (Pigments et couleurs (Arts))
orange [masculine noun]
OBS: Peut aussi être un adjectif.
Spanish (Pigmentos y colores (Artes))
naranja [masculine noun, invariable]
OBS: Uno de los colores.