English (Cinematography)
A Clockwork Orange
OBS: A Clockwork Orange is a 1971 British darkly satirical science fiction film adaptation of Anthony Burgess's 1962 novel of the same name ... produced, directed, and written by Stanley Kubrick.
French (Cinématographie)
L'Orange mécanique
OBS: Orange mécanique (A Clockwork Orange) est un film britannique de Stanley Kubrick, sorti sur les écrans en 1971 [...] adapté du roman d'Anthony Burgess, L'Orange mécanique (A Clockwork Orange dans son édition originale britannique) publié en 1962