English (Laws and Legal Documents; Rules of Court)
order [correct, noun]
CONT: Any summons issued or order made by a review panel pursuant to subsection (1) shall, for the purposes of enforcement, be made a summons or order of the Federal Court by following the usual practice and procedure.
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Règles de procédure)
ordonnance [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Acte judiciaire ou administratif.
CONT: Aux fins de leur exécution, les assignations faites et ordonnances rendues aux termes du paragraphe (1) sont, selon la procédure habituelle, assimilées aux assignations ou ordonnances de la Cour fédérale.
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos; Reglamento procesal)
orden [feminine noun]