English (Birth Rate)
birth order [correct]; birth rank [correct]
DEF: [The] numerical order ... of a live born child in relation to all the previous live born children of the mother.
French (Natalité)
rang de naissance [correct]
DEF: Rang qu'occupe une naissance, compte tenu du nombre d'enfants déjà nés soit de la mère, soit du mariage actuel [...]
Spanish (Tasa de natalidad)
orden de nacimiento [correct, masculine noun]