English (Trade; Shipping and Delivery)
order [correct]
DEF: A quantity of a commodity ordered at one time from one producer.
CONT: An order may consist of one or more consignments.
French (Commerce; Expédition et livraison)
commande [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Quantité de marchandise commandée en même temps à un fournisseur. Une commande peut comporter une ou plusieurs livraisons.
Spanish (Comercio; Expedición y entrega)
orden [correct, feminine noun]; pedido [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: aceptación de la orden, oficina de pedidos.