English (Rules of Court; Special-Language Phraseology)
to the order of [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
à l'ordre de [correct]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
a la orden de [correct]