English (Foreign Trade)
purchase order [correct]
DEF: A written, signed commercial contract between a buyer and a seller for defined goods and/or services at a stated price.
French (Commerce extérieur)
bon de commande [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Contrat commercial conclu entre l'acheteur et le vendeur fixant le prix des biens ou services vendus.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
orden de compra [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Contrato comercial suscrito por un comprador y un vendedor para la venta de bienes y/o servicios definidos a un precio especificado.