English (Citizenship and Immigration)
order for arrest [correct]; order of arrest [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
ordre d'arrestation [correct, masculine noun]; ordonnance d'arrestation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Le terme«"ordre d'arrestation» est employé dans la nouvelle législation sur l'immigration.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
orden de detención [correct, feminine noun]