English (Labour and Employment)
wage regulation
French (Travail et emploi)
réglementation des salaires [feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
reglamentación de salarios [correct, feminine noun]; ordenación de salarios [correct, feminine noun]; reglamentación salarial [feminine noun]